ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11933452
nr 1193 3452
Mikael Kihlman
(f. 1953), Sverige
Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), Sweden. Signed, numbered 294/295. Subject: 25x20,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 294/295. Motivet: 25x20
Mikael Kihlman, born 1953, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Monday July 16 2018
at 18:49:37
Mikael Kihlman
Read more about Mikael Kihlman